Results

 

Green Mountain Stage Race – General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 3 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 4 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 6 / 53
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 15 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 33 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race – Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 12 / 48
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 15 / 48
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 18 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 27 / 48
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 34 / 48
Green Mountain Stage Race – Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 3 / 51
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 4 / 51
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 5 / 51
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 51
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 17 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race – Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 11 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 18 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 30 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 32 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 45 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race – Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 14 / 53
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 20 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 23 / 53
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2 26 / 44
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Justin Inglis Category 3/4 7 / 48
Tour de Millersburg – GC (Aug 10 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Tour de Millersburg – RR (Aug 10 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 7 / 24
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Craig Rotile Men Master 45+ 8 / 10
Maria Murphy Women Non 5 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Nancy Ford women pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Robert Lyons 40+ 1 / 35
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ 2 / 35
Herb Jimenez 40+ 4 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 5 / 35
Alex Weil 40+ 6 / 35
Justin Inglis 3 18 / 54
 
       
Tour de Millersburg – TT (Aug 9 2014)
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women 1-23 5 / 26
Tour de Millersburg – Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 4 / 15
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 3 / 19
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 9 / 19
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 15 / 19
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 33
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 8 / 19
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 15 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 6 / 15
 
    4 / 5
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Maria Murphy Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 35
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Justin Inglis Men 3 Open 20 / 98
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 9 / 59
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Maria Murphy Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 40 / 46
Frederick Challenge Criterium – 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women CAT 1/2 9 / 14
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 5 / 86
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 26 / 86
Meredith Ehn Women Master 35+ 8 / 19
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic – NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 33
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 33
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Giro del Cielo – Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
Giro d’Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Open Master 45+ 2 / 4
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Kingwood – Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 6
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 4 / 12
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 1 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 59
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 59
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Justin Inglis Men 3 10 / 52
Robert Lyons Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 53
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 91 / 95
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 39
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 2
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 56
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 1
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 24 / 97
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 13 / 98
Killington Stage Race – GC (May 26 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 45
Killington Stage Race Time Trial – Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 5 / 34
Killington Stage Race Road Race – Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 45
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Justin Inglis Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race – Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 22 / 45
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 12
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 2 / 19
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO CAT 1/2 37 / 55
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Keith Hala Mixed A Race 4 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Keith Hala Men Masters Cat 1-3 9 / 59
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Cat 1-3 16 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 6 / 77
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3-4 28 / 29
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 29
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Keith Hala Mixed A Race 7 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed A Race 25 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 36
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 2 / 20
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 1 / 9
The Women’s Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 12
Susanna Piller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 8
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women PRO/1/2 28 / 28
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 35+ Men 2 / 5
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Robert Lyons 40+ 11 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 12 / 35
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Category3 6 / 20
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 7
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 5 / 19
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 2 / 14
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 11 / 67
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Category3 9 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 8 / 18
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 22 / 70
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 31 / 56
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 30
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 30
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 30 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 67
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 15
Nancy Ford Men Master 45+ 31 / 40
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 1/2/3 Race 18 / 87
Robert Lyons Pro 1/2/3 Race 29 / 87
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Open Open 5 / 7
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 10 / 60
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 28
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 49